Leaside Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd, Hoddesdon

Leaside Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd
Unit 5 Charlton Mead Lane
EN11 0DJ Hoddesdon
Hertfordshire England
Phone:
01992 451828
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LEASIDE TIMBER & BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 CHARLTON MEAD LANE, EN11 0DJ, HODDESDON, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03700208
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/04/2000 - SWANLEA LIMITED
SIC Code
16100 - Sawmilling and planing of wood
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Builders' Merchants, Cemex, Masonry Products, Sawmilling, Concrete Blocks, Ready Mixed Concrete, Cement, Rail Products, Marine Aggregates, Asphalt Materials, Bespoke Pre-Cast, Manufacture Concrete Block Pavings, Wood Planing, Mortar Suppliers, Screed Suppliers
Products
Aggregates
Leaside Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Leaside Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 TOWER HOUSE TOWER CENTRE
    EN11 8UR  Hoddesdon
  2. 1 TOWER HOUSE
    EN11 8UR  Hoddesdon
  3. 4 Hillside
    EN11 8RN  Hoddesdon
  4. Ocean
    2.24 mi
    Details
    CM19 5QJ
    CM19 5QJ  Harlow
  5. 1-23 Hertford Road
    EN3 5JD  Enfield
  6. Estate Sawmill, Hatfield Park
    AL9 5PG  Hatfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies